Fiber Optic Supply

Fiber Optic Supply

SurplusEQ stocks a full selection of new fiber optic interconnects, including patch cables, connectors, adapters, attenuators, media converters and other optical fiber Physical Layer (Layer 1) infrastructure equipment and supplies for the data center, FTTx, OSP, Telcom, etc.

For a more complete selection of fiber optic products visit our fiber optic tool and supply website at eFiberTools.com. 


Refine Search


Corning 95-000-40 Unicam, SC Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector

Corning 95-000-40 Unicam, SC Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector

95-000-40 Corning Unicam, SC Ceramic Multimode Pretium Fiber Optic Connector.Features:Part Number 95-200-51Product Descr..

$10.99

Corning Cable Systems 95-000-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, Organizer Pack

Corning Cable Systems 95-000-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, Organizer Pack

This is used excellent condition of Corning Cable Systems 95-000-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, organizer ..

$311.50

Corning Cable Systems 95-050-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, Organizer Pack

Corning Cable Systems 95-050-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, Organizer Pack

This is New Surplus of 95-050-41-Z UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, Organizer Pack 50 µm multimode (OM2)Details:P..

$380.00

Corning Cable Systems OSNP-SCA-250-Z OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer Pack, Single-mode (OS2) APC

Corning Cable Systems OSNP-SCA-250-Z OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer Pack, Single-mode (OS2) APC

This is new surplus of Corning Cable Systems OSNP-SCA-250-Z OptiSnap® Connector, 250 µm direct termination, SC APC, orga..

$495.00

Fiber Optic Cable - CAUTION Tags (Pack of 5) Self-Laminating 2x3.5"

Fiber Optic Cable - CAUTION Tags (Pack of 5) Self-Laminating 2x3.5"

Fiber Optic Cable Inspection Tags are critical in the professional deployment and quick identification of optical cable ..

$9.75

Inno LC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice On Connector 10 set in Pack

Inno LC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice On Connector 10 set in Pack

This is new 10 sets in pack Of Inno MultiMode LC LC-50-PC-09-OM3 SOC Splice On Connectors. Works with Inno View 3, View ..

$59.95

Inno LC-50-PC-09-OM4 Splice On Connector 10 set in Pack

Inno LC-50-PC-09-OM4 Splice On Connector 10 set in Pack

This is new 10 sets in pack Of Inno MultiMode LC LC-50-PC-09-OM4 SOC Splice On Connectors. Works with Inno View 3, View ..

$59.95

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)