Fiber Optic Pigtails

Fiber Optic Pigtails

Fiber pigtails are single, tight buffered, optical fibers that have optical connectors pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end.

Product Compare (0)


FiberTool Simplex MM FC/PC Pigtail 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC/PC Pigtail 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

Manufacturer Description FiberTool FC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtails are ultra-reliable components featuring low inser..

  • Condition: New

$3.00

FiberTool Simplex SM SC/UPC Pigtail 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter

FiberTool Simplex SM SC/UPC Pigtail 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter

FiberTool Simplex SM SC/UPC Pigtail 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter..

  • Condition: New

$7.45

FBG-PROFILE-R-FILTER4 Fiber Bragg Grated Pigtail 1.0m C-Band

FBG-PROFILE-R-FILTER4 Fiber Bragg Grated Pigtail 1.0m C-Band

Surplus fiber pigtail 1.0m new in original product packaging, with manufacturer test results sheet. Actual item is shown..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$22.50

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)